English (Clinical Psychology; Mental Disorders; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
drug-induced hallucinosis [correct]
OBS: Single-concept category of mental disorder (& French equivalent) extracted from the 9th Revision of the International Classification of Diseases.
OBS: 292.12: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Psychologie clinique; Troubles mentaux; Drogues et toxicomanie)
état hallucinatoire dû aux drogues [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 292.12 : code de la Classification internationale des maladies.