English (Equipment (Chemistry); Biological Sciences)
halogen content determination
French (Équipement (Chimie); Sciences biologiques)
détermination du contenu d'halogène [feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo (Química); Ciencias biológicas)
determinación del contenido de halógeno [feminine noun]