English (PAJLO; Property Law (common law))
common of piscary [correct]
DEF: ... right of fishing with other persons in another man's water.... This right may exist in common not only with other persons but also with the owner of the soil.(5 Hals., 3rd, 1962, p. 317-318)
French (PAJLO; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
communage de pêche [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: communage de pêche : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation dans le cadre du Programme national de l'administration de la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).