English (Wrestling)
armlock [correct]; hammerlock [correct]; hammer lock [correct]; arm lock
DEF: a wrestling hold in which an opponent’s arm in held bent behind his back.
French (Lutte)
clé au bras [correct, feminine noun]; clé de bras [feminine noun]; retournement de bras [masculine noun]
CONT: clé : prise par laquelle on immobilise l'adversaire. Faire à quelqu'un une clé au bras.