English (Plastics Manufacturing; Milling and Cereal Industries)
roller hammer mill
French (Plasturgie; Minoterie et céréales)
moulin à rouleaux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Molinería y cereales)
molino de rodillos [correct, masculine noun]