English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Smoked Hams [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.63M, 1991
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Jambon fumé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.63M, 1991