English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
hand cart; barrow-truck [United States]
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
charrette à bras [feminine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
carro de mano [masculine noun]