English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
hand circle [correct]
OBS: Hoop exercise.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
rotation frontale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
círculo frontal [correct, masculine noun]