English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Farm Equipment)
hand-operated cream separator
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Matériel agricole)
écrémeuse à main [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Maquinaria agrícola)
desnatadora manual [feminine noun]