English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
hand-engraving [correct, noun]; hand-cutting [correct, noun]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
gravure à la main [correct, feminine noun]