English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Shears, Metal Cutting, Bench and Hand [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 39-GP-33M, 1983
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Cisailles à main et d'établi, pour le découpage du métal [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 39-GP-33M, 1983