English (Special Packaging)
super soft hand towel dispenser [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
French (Emballages spéciaux)
distributeur de serviettes ultradouces [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.