English (Serving Dishes)
sugar dispenser [correct]
CONT: Keep sugar fresh and on hand. This restaurant quality sugar dispenser nicely complements our other nostalgic dispensers, adds style to your table and is handy to have on hand to flavor coffee or cereal.
French (Plats de service)
sucrier-verseur [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Sucrier-verseur en verre. Partie supérieure en ABS chromé avec bec verseur à fermeture automatique.