English (Plastics Manufacturing)
removal by hand
OBS: [the hand ejection can be] the--of a moulding from the mould.
French (Plasturgie)
extraction manuelle
OBS: [l'éjection à la main peut être] l'-- de l'objet hors de l'empreinte du moule