English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Printing Processes - Various)
duplicator with hand feed [correct]
DEF: A duplicator into which the copy paper is fed manually sheet by sheet.
OBS: duplicator with hand feed : term and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Procédés d'impression divers)
duplicateur à alimentation manuelle [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Duplicateur dans lequel on introduit le papier à la main feuille par feuille.
OBS: duplicateur à alimentation manuelle : terme et définition normalisés par l'ISO.