English (PAJLO; Tort Law (common law))
unusual danger [correct]
DEF: A danger [which] is not usually found in carrying out the task or fulfilling the function which the invitee has in hand.
French (PAJLO; Droit des délits (common law))
danger inhabituel [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: danger inhabituel : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).