English (Commercial Establishments)
second-hand clothes dealer [noun]; secondhand clothes dealer [noun]
French (Établissements commerciaux)
fripier [correct, masculine noun]; fripière [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Personne qui vend des vêtements d'occasion.