English (Inventory and Material Management; Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
on hand inventory
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
stock en inventaire [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : ORACLE.