English (Disabled Sports; Sports (General))
hand movement [correct]
OBS: A test used to classify athletes.
French (Sports adaptés; Sports (Généralités))
mouvement de la main [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Test utilisé pour classer les athlètes.