English (Hand Tools; Leatherworking Tools and Equipment)
olfa cutter [correct]
OBS: Complete with 3 snap off blades. It's like having 36 sharp blades on hand as each blade can be snapped 12 times.
French (Outillage à main; Outils et machines pour le travail du cuir)
couteau olfa [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Complet avec 3 lames. Chaque lame se divise en 12 parties. C'est comme avoir 36 lames tranchantes à portée de la main.