English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Farm Equipment)
hand-operated butter churn
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Matériel agricole)
baratte à main [feminine noun]; baratte à manivelle [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Maquinaria agrícola)
mantequera manual [feminine noun]