English (Wind Instruments; Keyboard Instruments)
piano accordion [correct]; piano-accordion [correct]
DEF: An accordion with a keyboard for the right hand resembling and corresponding to the middle register of a piano keyboard.
French (Instruments de musique à vent; Instruments de musique à clavier)
accordéon à clavier piano [correct, masculine noun]; accordéon à clavier [correct, masculine noun]; accordéon-piano [correct, masculine noun]; accordéon à touches piano [masculine noun]