English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Screwdrivers and Screw Starters(Hand) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 39-GP-17c, 1977
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Tournevis et tournevis à pince [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 39-GP-17c, 1977