English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
hand shake [correct]
OBS: A milk shake concentrate.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
lait frappé instantané [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Concentré de lait frappé pour usage domestique (préparation commerciale).