English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
hand sieve [correct]; handsieve [noun]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
tamis à main [correct, masculine noun]; tamis manuel [correct, masculine noun]