English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
hand udder stripping
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
égouttage manuel [masculine noun]
OBS: Égouttage de la mamelle.
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
escurrido a mano [masculine noun]
OBS: Escurrido de la ubre.