English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools; Hand Tools; Property Upkeeping)
hand mower
CONT: Hand mower. Big 10" nylon wheels with oversize rubber tires for easier pushing. 5 blade reel with self aligning ball bearings.
French (Outillage agricole et horticole; Outillage à main; Travaux d'entretien de la propriété)
tondeuse à bras [feminine noun]; tondeuse à main [feminine noun]
CONT: Tondeuse à bras à rouleaux horizontaux. Pour l'entretien des pelouses et de leurs coupes régulières.