English (Foreign Trade; Textile Industries)
hand-made cottage industry product
French (Commerce extérieur; Industries du textile)
produit de fabrication artisanale fait à la main [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Industrias textiles)
producto de fabricación artesanal hecho a mano [masculine noun]