English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); Control Instrumentation (Mechanical Components))
hand-operated valve
OBS
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Dispositifs de commande (Composants mécaniques))
valve à commande manuelle
OBS: Nichset hydraulique, pneumatique 127cp/2.75