English (Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting); Cranes (Construction Sites))
hand-operated derrick crane
OBS: See record «derrick crane / mât de charge; grue-derrick."
French (Grues (Levage); Grues (Chantiers))
grue-derrick manuelle [feminine noun]; grue-derrick à bras [feminine noun]
OBS: Voir la fiche «mât de charge; grue-derrick / derrick crane».