English (Leather Bags, Baggage and Satchels)
ladies’ genuine and simulated leather handbags
French (Maroquinerie et malleterie)
sacs à main pour dames en cuir véritable et similicuir [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Dossier antidumping.