English (Leather Bags, Baggage and Satchels)
organizer handbag [correct]
CONT: 5 compartments, detachable shoulder strap, inner detachable key older, single top zip closure.
French (Maroquinerie et malleterie)
sac range-tout [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: 5 compartiments, bandoulière et porte-clés amovibles, fermeture à glissière au dessus.