English (Neology and Linguistic Borrowing; Various Decorative Arts)
shellcraft [correct]
CONT: The Philippines also do a line in "shellcraft"-handbags, windchimes, mirrors and jewellery decorated with small pieces of shells.
French (Néologie et emprunts; Arts décoratifs divers)
décorations artisanales aux coquillages [correct, feminine noun, plural]; produits artisanaux coquilliers [correct, masculine noun, plural]