English (Informatics)
recognize the year 2000 as the year 1900
OBS: Source(s) : CICA [Canadian Institute of Chartered Accountants] Handbook, Aug-22.
French (Informatique)
confondre l'an 2000 avec l'an 1900
OBS: Problème de l'an 2000.
OBS: Source(s) : Manuel de l'ICCA [Institut canadien des comptables agréés], NOV-22.