English (Auditing (Accounting))
framework for the communication of matters
OBS: Source : CICA [Canadian Institute of Chartered Accountants] Handbook.
French (Vérification (Comptabilité))
cadre de référence pour la communication des constatations [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Manuel de l'ICCA [Institut canadien des comptables agréés].