English (IT Security)
Year 2000 date change
OBS: Source(s) : CICA [Canadian Institute of Chartered Accountants] Handbook, AuG-22, page 2.
French (Sécurité des TI)
changement de date en l'an 2000 [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Manuel de l'ICCA [Institut canadien des comptables agréés], NOV-22, page 3.