English (Commercial Aviation; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Pilot Procedures Handbook for photographic survey flights [correct]
French (Aviation commerciale; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Photogrammétrie aérienne - Procédures pour les pilotes [correct, feminine noun]