English (Makeup and Costumes)
vampire ear [correct]
CONT: These handcrafted vampire ears … are … of high-quality latex using a method preferred by professional make-up artists.
French (Maquillage et costumes)
oreille de vampire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Avec [les] oreilles de vampire vous pourrez compléter votre déguisement de vampire ou de monstre à l'occasion d'Halloween.
Spanish (Maquillaje y vestuario)
oreja de vampiro [correct, feminine noun]