English (Security Devices; Police)
handcuff case
CONT: Handcuff case, leather, moulded, closed style, black.
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Police)
étui à menottes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Dispositivos de seguridad; Policía)
funda de esposas [correct, feminine noun]