English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
crutch handgrip [correct]
CONT: Contoured and angled handgrip of neoprene sponge with metal reinforced center. Completely replaces wooden crutch handgrip.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
poignée pour béquilles [correct, feminine noun]