English (Special Education; Sociology of persons with a disability; Labour and Employment; Citizenship and Immigration)
physical handicap [correct]
French (Éducation spéciale; Sociologie des personnes handicapées; Travail et emploi; Citoyenneté et immigration)
handicap physique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Educación especial; Sociología de las personas con discapacidad; Trabajo y empleo; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
discapacidad física [feminine noun]