English (Museums)
visitor with a physical disability [correct]; visitor with a physical impairment [correct]; physically disabled visitor [correct]; physically-handicapped visitor; physically impaired visitor [avoid]
French (Muséologie)
visiteur ayant une déficience physique [correct, masculine noun]; visiteur ayant un handicap physique [avoid, masculine noun]; visiteur handicapé physique [masculine noun]