English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
textile handicraft [correct]
CONT: Tools, materials and equipment for textile handicraft including : tools and equipment for silk-printing and weaving.
OBS: ISO code: 30 18 03.
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
travail manuel de textile [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Outils, matériels et équipement pour les travaux manuels de textile comprenant : les outils et équipement pour l'impression sur soie et le tissage.
OBS: Code ISO : 30 18 03.