English (Commercial Establishments; Various Decorative Arts)
handicraft enterprise
French (Établissements commerciaux; Arts décoratifs divers)
exploitation artisanale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos comerciales; Diversas artes decorativas)
empresa artesanal [feminine noun]