English (Types of Trade Goods; Textile Industries; Special-Language Phraseology)
traditional folklore handicraft textile product [correct]
French (Types d'objets de commerce; Industries du textile; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
produit textile artisanal relevant du folklore traditionnel [correct, masculine noun]