English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
handiness of the horse [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
maniabilité du cheval [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar)
manejabilidad del caballo [correct, feminine noun]