English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Breadmaking)
dough rounder [correct]; rounder [correct, Canada, United States]; handing up machine [correct, Great Britain]; handing-up machine [correct, Great Britain]; hander-up [correct, Great Britain]
DEF: A machine that automatically rolls portions of dough into a shape suitable for baking into bread rolls.
French (Outillage industriel; Boulangerie)
bouleuse [correct, feminine noun]; mouleuse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] machine destinée à mettre, au sortir de la diviseuse, les pâtons en forme de boule.