English (Printing Machines and Equipment)
waterless, keyless off-set press [correct]
CONT: A waterless, keyless off-set press engineered for quick-fire short-run colour, the Genius 52 delivers a fine print quality with a minimum of waste and is exceptionnally easy to handle.
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
machine offset sans eau, dotée d'encrages courts [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Machine offset sans eau, dotée d'encrages courts, la Genius 52 a été conçue pour produire avec rapidité et rentabilité de petits tirages couleur de bonne qualité et avec une gâche minimale.