English (Leather Bags, Baggage and Satchels; Travel Articles (Tourism))
cable grip handle
OBS: Part of a suitcase.
French (Maroquinerie et malleterie; Articles de voyage (Tourisme))
poignée en câble de vinyle [feminine noun]