English (Restaurant Equipment)
flaming sword; flambé sword
CONT: Flaming Sword. For Shish Kebab and Shaslik. Wooden grip handle. copper handshield and alcohol receptacle.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
épée à flamber [feminine noun]
CONT: Épée à flamber. Pour «Shish Kebab» ou «Shaslik». Poignée de bois. Réceptacle pour alcool et garde en cuivre.