English (Plumbing Fixtures)
hose end spout
OBS: Citadel sink faucet with hose end spout, 5-rib handle and adjustable screw flange.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
bec à filets pour boyau
OBS: Robinet d'évier Citadel avec bec à filets pour boyau, manettes à 5 nervures et rosace ajustable par vis de fixation.