English (Construction Tools)
offset ratchet screwdriver
OBS: Screwdriver kit offset ratchet with slotted screw bits 3/16 & 1/4 in Phillips screw bits nos 1 & 2 3-3/4 in ratchet handle plastic case.
French (Outils (Construction))
tournevis coudé à cliquet [masculine noun]
OBS: À partir de «tournevis coudé à rochet» et de «clé à cliquet» (ratchet wrench).