English (Plumbing Fixtures)
adjustable screw flange
OBS: Citadel-sink faucet with plain end spout-Dial-ese control unit-indexed 5-rib handle-1/2" male inlet-adjustable screw flange.-C. S. A. Certified.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
rosace ajustable par vis de fixation
OBS: Citadel - Robinet d'évier avec bec ordinaire - contrôle Dial-ese - manette marquée à 5 nervures - entrée d'eau 1/2" à filets mâles - rosace ajustable par vis de fixation. - Attestation C.S.A.