English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
handling offence [correct]; handling offense [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
faute de main [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
infracción de mano [correct, feminine noun]; falta de mano [correct, feminine noun]; mano intencionada [correct, feminine noun]