English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
guilty of a handling offence [correct]; guilty of a handling offense [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
coupable de faute de main [correct]
Spanish (Fútbol)
culpable de infracción de mano [correct]; culpable de mano intencionada [correct]