English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
full-employment economy [correct]
OBS: (...) while an increased amount of money in the hands of one person will make him better off, doubling the money in the hands of everybody in a full-employment economy will only serve to raise prices.
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
économie de plein emploi