English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
lightweight headset
OBS: (...) will suit anyone who needs the benefit of hands-free telephoning as it involves practically no physical motion.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
casque téléphonique ultra-léger [masculine noun]
OBS: (...) pèse moins d'une once [et] convient à quiconque a besoin de téléphoner tout en ayant les mains libres (...)