English (Quality Control (Management); Astronautics)
operations readiness review [correct]
CONT: An Operations Readiness Review-a specific demonstration of all control functions relating to the launch and orbital operations-as well as hands-on training for the Artemis launch team took place in mid-April.
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion); Astronautique)
revue d'aptitude à l'exploitation [correct, feminine noun]