English (Exhibition Themes (Museums and Heritage); Museums)
hands-on exhibition
French (Thèmes d'expositions (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Muséologie)
exhibition touche-à-tout [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : DSTM [Direction des services de traduction ministériels] Communications.