English (Amplifiers (Electronics))
hands-free amplifier [correct]
CONT: Hands-free amplifier ... a linear audio amplifier with programmable gain that drives the voice speaker.
French (Amplificateurs (Électronique))
amplificateur mains libres [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Amplificadores (Electrónica))
amplificador de manos libres [correct, masculine noun]