English (Telecommunications; Telephone Services)
handsfree answerback voice [correct, officially approved]; handsfree answerback [correct, officially approved]
OBS: handsfree answerback voice; handsfree answerback : terms officially approved by Bell Canada.
French (Télécommunications; Services téléphoniques)
réponse mains libres [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: réponse mains libres : terme uniformisé par Bell Canada.