English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
handspring on the horse [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
saut de lune au cheval [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
voltereta sobre las manos hacia adelante en el potro [correct, feminine noun]