English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
legs raising into a handstand on the floor [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
placement du dos jambes tendues au sol [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
elevación de las piernas en el pino sobre el suelo [correct, feminine noun]