English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
jump into handstand with backward swing of arms [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
saut japonais [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
salto japonés [correct, masculine noun]