English (Physical Fitness Training and Bodybuilding)
free handstand push-up [correct]
French (Conditionnement physique et culturisme)
extension des bras en appui renversé sans assistance [correct, feminine noun]; extension des bras en appui renversé libre [correct, feminine noun]; extension des bras en appui renversé [correct, feminine noun]