English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
Swiss handstand [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
appui tendu renversé suisse [correct, masculine noun]; appui tendu renversé [correct, masculine noun]; appui renversé suisse [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
apoyo invertido a fuerza [correct, masculine noun]