English (Concrete Facilities and Equipment; Control Instrumentation (Mechanical Components))
discharge chute control handwheel
OBS: Concrete mixer.
French (Outillage et installations (Bétonnage); Dispositifs de commande (Composants mécaniques))
volant de manœuvre de la goulotte de vidange [masculine noun]